TV Datteln 09 prüfte
114 Teilnehmer:

Nur Anzeigen:

GeburtsjahrName
1
2
3
4
5
6
2009Charlotte Bahrenberg (w)
2009Fiona Elsner (w)
2009Lucie Minarzik (w)
2009Lukas Schneider (m)
2008Arsenij Ivanov (m)
2008Dennis Kawerin (m)
2008Hannah Kubala (w)
2008Jason Meier (m)
2008Lilly Müller (w)
2008Yaiden Wagner (m)
2007Alexa Reifen (w)
2007Alexander Volckov (m)
2006Emma Prause (w)
2006Laura Schneider (w)
2006Niklas Wegmann (m)
2005Carolina Aminova (w)
2005Daniel Volckov (m)
2005Helen Lieder (w)
2005Holly Predeck (w)
2005Leonie Filipic (w)
2005Ronja Reifen (w)
2004Amelie Prause (w)
2004Anneliese Müller (w)
2004Ina Maschewski (w)
2004Leah Wagner (w)
2004Lisa Kuxhausen (w)
2004Luisa Dolata (w)
2003Julian Gerpheide (m)
2003Kiara Sofie Sotke (w)
2003Marie-Sophie Lieder (w)
2002Carina Stumpf (w)
2002Cemil Aydogan (m)
2002Devin Bonk (m)
2002Elisa Schmidl (w)
2002Jannik Paul Gräfen (m)
2002Koray Erdemir (m)
2002Leon Olbrich (m)
2002Lina Batke (w)
2002Luca Erdmann (m)
2002Lucy Trottenberg (w)
2002Pia Pylebyl (w)
2002Rieke Schlüpmann (w)
2002Selay Polat (w)
2002Simon Steinecke (m)
2002Vivien Klein (w)
2001Anna Martin (w)
2001Anna-Maria Luthe (w)
2001Antonia Wagner (w)
2001Charline Schulz (w)
2001Gianluca Schröer (m)
2001Jana Maschewski (w)
2001Jannik Schroer (m)
2001Julian Lehnert (m)
2001Laura Mohr (w)
2001Lukas Stachura (m)
2001Maren Walter (w)
2001Pia Ritter (w)
2001Rebecca Georgi (w)
2001Tim Kaminski (m)
2001Tim Krause (m)
2001Viviane Roller (w)
2000Alicia Faltjesetz (w)
2000Anna Rawers (w)
2000Celine Pötzl (w)
2000Jonas Klasen (m)
2000Lea Mratzny (w)
2000Lisa Steinecke (w)
2000Luis Eß (m)
2000Nadine Olbrich (w)
2000Nils Kiesenberg (m)
2000Stefanie Wunderlich (w)
1999Alexander Georgi (m)
1999Amelie Meyer (w)
1999Anna-Lena Brinkmöller (w)
1999Anne Schlatholter (w)
1999Eileen Malina (w)
1999Elisa Prichalla (w)
1999Emelie Mücke (w)
1999Enrico Eß (m)
1999Ina Kropf (w)
1999Jan-Hendrik Lippek (m)
1999Julia Aeberhardt (w)
1999Lena Nolte (w)
1999Lisa Nolte (w)
1999Marco Rosner (m)
1999Melina Sulies (w)
1999Michelle Schulz (w)
1999Sebastian Stumpf (m)
1999Stefan Schlienkamp (m)
1999Timo Schultz (m)
1998Angelina Maas (w)
1998Kaspar Burkaki (m)
1998Lara Anna Farber (w)
1998Laura Lennartz (w)
1998Luca Jeremy Eckhardt (m)
1998Melina-Helen Dehoney (w)
1998Nick Hülsmann (m)
1997Ines Hartleif (w)
1996Jana Hartleif (w)
1996Vanessa Friebe (w)
1991Ruth Cröpelin (w)
1976Marc Prause (m)
1975Bianca Bonk (w)
1975Gabriele Trottenberg (w)
1974Gordon Filipic (m)
1974Sandra Steube (w)
1971Heiko Walther (m)
1971Sandra Eckhardt (w)
1970Anja Reifen (w)
1967Jörg Donakowskl (m)
1966Elke Steinecke (w)
1966Silvia Batke (w)
1963Hans-Jürgen Schocke (m)
1949Hans-Werner Krohn (m)


www.skate-abzeichen.de

Vereins-Admin (Login)